1

Алексеев Валерий Иннокентьевич

1980-1981

10 «а» класс

2

Александрова Екатерина Николаевна

 

3

Андреев Владислав Кириллович

 

4

Аргунова Зинаида Ивановна

 

5

Баишева Розалия Иннокентьевна

 

6

Борисов Леонид Анатольевич

 

7

Бушуев Юрий Иванович

 

8

Васильева Александра Григорьевна

 

9

Дьяконова Саргылана Васильевна

 

10

Дьяконов Семен Николаевич

 

11

Дмитриева Галина Семеновна

 

12

Егоров Андрей Антонович

 

13

Ефимов Алексей Семенович

 

14

Захарова Декабрина Николаевна

 

15

Захарова Инна Лукинична

 

16

Захаров Павел Аркадьевич

 

17

Игнатьев Юрий Георгиевич

 

18

Попова Евгения Николаевна

 

19

Плотников Валерий Степанович

 

20

Птицын Борис Егорович

 

21

Сергучев Виктор Николаевич

 

22

Сидоров Геннадий Николаевич

 

23

Сосин Михаил Васильевич

 

24

Федорова Анна Тихоновна

 

25

Федоров Вячеслав Константинович

 

26

Филиппов Григорий Семенович

 

27

Харитонов Владимир Николаевич

 

28

Шадрина Светлана Анатольевна

 

 

 

 

1

Анисимов Александр Николаевич

10 «б» класс

2

Аржакова Варвара Афанасьевна

 

3

Атласова Екатерина Васильевна

 

4

Васильева Валентина Прокопьевна

 

5

Васильев Петр Васильевич

 

6

Гаврильев Тихон Васильевич

 

7

Григорьева Антонина Анатольтевна 

 

8

Гуляев Михаил Викторович

 

9

Ильина Александра Марковна

 

10

Ильин Спиридон Николаевич

 

11

Капитонова Марта Иннокентьевна

 

12

Кириллин Леонид Николаевич

 

13

Колосов Спартак Федорович

 

14

Кычкин Константин Михайлович

 

15

Морук Самсон Карлович

 

16

Никитин Герман Семенович

 

17

Олесова Евдокия Ивановна

 

18

Петров Иван Дмитриевич

 

19

Петров Гаврил Гаврильевич

 

20

Пивоварова Акулина Петровна

 

21

Протодьяконов Владислав Васильевич

 

22

Сергучев Лазарь Иннокентьевич

 

23

Сергучев Петр Степанович

 

24

Сивцева Антонина Модестовна

 

25

Слепцов Федор Владимирович

 

26

Слободчиков Роман Степанович

 

27

Терентьев Иван Васильевич

 

28

Устинов Андрей Афанасьевич

 

29

Федоров Игорь Семенович

 

30

Федоров Константин Васильевич

 

31

Чупрова Валентина Семеновна

 

 

 

 

1

Атласов Николай Иннокентьевич

10 «в» класс

2

Баишев Илья Николаевич

 

3

Баишев Иннокентий Игнатьевич

 

4

Барашков Олег Семенович

 

5

Бакычарова Елена Васильевна

 

6

Бережнева Анна Диодоровна 

 

7

Васильев Иннокентий Иннокентьевич

 

8

Горохов Роман Иннокентьевич

 

9

Григорьева Валентина Николаевна

 

10

Ефимов Иван Иванович

 

11

Ефремова Раиса Петровна

 

12

Захаров Василий Васильевич

 

13

Капитонов Еремей Владимирович

 

14

Кычкина Лариса Лаврентьевна

 

15

Лыткина Татьяна Петровна

 

16

Необутов Кирсан Васильевич

 

17

Охлопкова Надежда Николаевна 

 

18

Пахомова Марианна Павловна

 

19

Попов Борис Алексеевич

 

20

Рожин Иван Николаевич

 

21

Сивцева Людмила Аполлоновна

 

22

Скрябин Анатолий Дмитриевич

 

23

Соловьева Екатерина Александровна 

 

24

Сосина Наталья Анисимовна

 

25

Сыромятников Василий Михайлович

 

26

Сыромятников Евгений Михайловия

 

27

Чиряев Василий Васильевич

 

28

Шарин Евгений Гаврильевич

 

29

Эверстова Мария Семеновна

 

30

Филиппов Николай Васильевич

 

31

Яковлев Максим Николаевич

 

32

Катаев Семен Семенович

 

 

 

 

1

Аргунова Таисия Ивановна

10 «г» класс

2

Бурнашев Александр Константинович

 

3

Васильев Александр Гаврильевич

 

4

Васильев Семен Дмитриевич

 

5

Гермогенова Таисия Степановна 

 

6

Дмитриева Елена Иннокентьевна 

 

7

Дмитриев Павел Николаевич 

 

8

Ефремов Егор Николаевич

 

9

Егоров Никифор Иннокентьевич

 

10

Зыков Владимир Львович

 

11

Марков Тимофей Геннадьевич

 

12

Необутов Семен Павлович

 

13

Осипов Иван Егорович

 

14

Птицын Симон Михайлович

 

15

Пинигин Ян Семенович

 

16

Пахомов Анатолий Афанасьевич

 

17

Попова Валентина Михайловна

 

18

Платонова Калисфена Алекс.

 

19

Пономарева Марина Николаевна

 

20

Прокопьев Василий Дмитриевич

 

21

Романов Александр Илларионович

 

22

Решетников Алексей Саввич

 

23

Слепцов Иннокентий Ильич

 

24

Сосин Александр Густавович

 

25

Сидоров Алексей Николаевич

 

26

Федоров Александр Дмитриевич 

 

 

 

 

1

Адамова Елена Васильевна

 10 «д» класс

2

Афанасьева Людмила Дмитриевна

 

3

Безменов Андрей Николаевич

 

4

Бурнашев Гаврил Анатольевич

 

5

Васильев Павел Васильевич

 

6

Винокуров Алекс. Васильевич

 

7

Григорьева Анна Петровна

 

8

Дмитриев Владислав Петрович

 

9

Егорова Айталина Семеновна

 

10

Заровняева Евгения Петровна 

 

11

Иванова Екатерина Николаевна

 

12

Куприянова Екатерина Степановна

 

13

Никифорова Лена Андреевна

 

14

Попова Алена Викторовна

 

15

Степанова Акулина Дмитриевна

 

16

Саввина Надежда Иннокентьевна

 

17

Скрябина Лена Михайловна

 

18

Скрябина Лилия Юрьевна

 

19

Старостин Николай Николаевич

 

20

Татаринова Светлана Григорьевна

 

21

Тастыгина Елена Егоровна

 

22

Тумусова Ия Кимовна

 

23

Федотова Прасковья Влад.

 

24

Филиппова Февронья Ивановна

 

25

Шарина Изабелла Николаевна

 

26

Щубенкова Дария Иннокентьевна

 

27

Дмитриев Ион Дмитриевич

 

28

Шарина Лариса Ильинична

 

 

 

Списки выпускников с 1981 - 1993 годы
списки выпускников 1981-1993.doc
Microsoft Word документ 1.9 MB