Список выпускников

Майинской средней школы

 

 

ФИО

Год выпуска

Место работы

Адрес

Телефон

1

Попов Василий Тимофеевич

1970-1971

10 «б» класс

 

 

 

2

Татаринов Федор Федорович

 

 

 

 

3

Афанасьев Сергей Николаевич

 

 

 

 

4

Борисова Светлана Александровна

 

 

 

 

5

Борисов Павел Иннокентьевич

 

 

 

 

6

Васильева Изабелла Николаевна

 

 

 

 

7

Винокурова Людмила Ивановна

 

 

 

 

8

Григорьева Антонина Николаевна

 

 

 

 

9

Егорова Маргарита Михайловна

 

 

 

 

10

Егоров Николай Николаевич

 

 

 

 

11

Ефремова Людмила Васильевна

 

 

 

 

12

Зубова Валентина Петровна

 

 

 

 

13

Калачева Маргарита Константиновна

 

 

 

 

14

Лукина Надежда Прокопьевна

 

 

 

 

15

Лукина Светлана Влад.

 

 

 

 

16

Необутова Анастасия Григорьевна

 

 

 

 

17

Новгородова Наталья Васильевна

 

 

 

 

18

Оконешникова Зоя Михайловна

 

 

 

 

19

Оконешников Петр Николаевич

 

 

 

 

20

Потапов Степан Николаевич

 

 

 

 

21

Прядезникова Татьяна Иннокентьевна

 

 

 

 

22

Сосина Тамара  Константиновна

 

 

 

 

23

Старостина Лидия Гаврильевна

 

 

 

 

24

Троицкая Галина Сергеевна

 

 

 

 

25

Пугачев Юрий Борисович

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Афанасьева Галина Константиновна

10 «в» класс

 

 

 

2

Анисимов Егор Петрович

 

 

 

 

3

Баланова Наталья Николаевна

 

 

 

 

4

Дулов Валерий Константинович

 

 

 

 

5

Дмитриева Любовь Егоровна

 

 

 

 

6

Егоров Петр Константинович

 

 

 

 

7

Ефремов Дмитрий Петрович

 

 

 

 

8

Иванов Реворий Васильевич

 

 

 

 

9

Иванов Руслан Иннокентьевич

 

 

 

 

10

Ларионова Светлана Гаврильевна

 

 

 

 

11

Леверьев Семен Семенович

 

 

 

 

12

Лукин Константин Дмитриевич

 

 

 

 

13

Лукин Анатолий Исаевич

 

 

 

 

14

Никифоров Петр Михайлович

 

 

 

 

15

Николаев Александр Михайлович

 

 

 

 

16

Оконешников Петр Герасимович

 

 

 

 

17

Охлопкова Дария Ивановна

 

 

 

 

18

Петров Афанасий Федорович

 

 

 

 

19

Попова Капиталина Алекс.  

 

 

 

 

20

Потапова Людмила Ивановна

 

 

 

 

21

Сидоров Николай Дмитриевич

 

 

 

 

22

Седунова Надежда Георгиевна

 

 

 

 

23

Слепцов Алексей Иннокентьевич

 

 

 

 

24

Степанов Николай Семенович

 

 

 

 

25

Федорова Антонина Семеновна

 

 

 

 

26

Халымаров Гаврил Гаврильевич

 

 

 

 

27

Шарина  Светлана Петровна

 

 

 

 

28

Селебеев Владимир Михайлович

 

 

 

 

29

Селалищев Ксенофонт Иннокентьевич

 

 

 

 

30

Терентьева Наталья Николаевна

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Адамова Анастасия Васильевна

10 «а» класс

 

 

 

2

Васильев Василий Прокопьевич

 

 

 

 

3

Гаврильев Иннокентий Николаевич

 

 

 

 

4

Григорьева Надежда Ивановна

 

 

 

 

5

Гоголев Еремей Афанасьевич

 

 

 

 

6

Дмитриев Василий Васильевич

 

 

 

 

7

Жиркова Лариса Федоровна

 

 

 

 

8

Захаров Павел Кириллович

 

 

 

 

9

Зыков Самсон Самсонович

 

 

 

 

10

Игнатьева Мария Семеновна

 

 

 

 

11

Ильина Светлана Гаврильевна

 

 

 

 

12

Колосов Егор Федорович

 

 

 

 

13

Осипова Галина Прокопьевна

 

 

 

 

14

Попов Валерий Петрович

 

 

 

 

15

Потапова Марина Афанасьевна

 

 

 

 

16

Сергеева Галина Васильевна

 

 

 

 

17

Сергеева Антонина Семеновна

 

 

 

 

18

Стручков Иван Гаврильевич

 

 

 

 

19

Саввина Евдокия Николаевна

 

 

 

 

20

Саввинов Трофим Трофимович

 

 

 

 

21

Соловьева Марина Петровна

 

 

 

 

22

Скрябина Альбина Афанасьевна

 

 

 

 

23

Сотников Илья Михайлович

 

 

 

 

24

Халымарова Елена Гаврильевна

 

 

 

 

25

Шишигина Галина Васильевна

 

 

 

 

26

Яковлев Роман Васильевич

 

 

 

 

27

Винокуров Влад Алексеевич

 

 

 

 

28

Артемьев Михаил Сергеевич

 

 

 

 

Список выпускников

Майинской средней школы

 

ФИО

Год выпуска

1

Попов Василий Тимофеевич

1970-1971

10 «б» класс

2

Татаринов Федор Федорович

 

3

Афанасьев Сергей Николаевич

 

4

Борисова Светлана Александровна

 

5

Борисов Павел Иннокентьевич

 

6

Васильева Изабелла Николаевна

 

7

Винокурова Людмила Ивановна

 

8

Григорьева Антонина Николаевна

 

9

Егорова Маргарита Михайловна

 

10

Егоров Николай Николаевич

 

11

Ефремова Людмила Васильевна

 

12

Зубова Валентина Петровна

 

13

Калачева Маргарита Константиновна

 

14

Лукина Надежда Прокопьевна

 

15

Лукина Светлана Влад.

 

16

Необутова Анастасия Григорьевна

 

17

Новгородова Наталья Васильевна

 

18

Оконешникова Зоя Михайловна

 

19

Оконешников Петр Николаевич

 

20

Потапов Степан Николаевич

 

21

Прядезникова Татьяна Иннокентьевна

 

22

Сосина Тамара  Константиновна

 

23

Старостина Лидия Гаврильевна

 

24

Троицкая Галина Сергеевна

 

25

Пугачев Юрий Борисович

 

 

 

 

1

Афанасьева Галина Константиновна

10 «в» класс

2

Анисимов Егор Петрович

 

3

Баланова Наталья Николаевна

 

4

Дулов Валерий Константинович

 

5

Дмитриева Любовь Егоровна

 

6

Егоров Петр Константинович

 

7

Ефремов Дмитрий Петрович

 

8

Иванов Реворий Васильевич

 

9

Иванов Руслан Иннокентьевич

 

10

Ларионова Светлана Гаврильевна

 

11

Леверьев Семен Семенович

 

12

Лукин Константин Дмитриевич

 

13

Лукин Анатолий Исаевич

 

14

Никифоров Петр Михайлович

 

15

Николаев Александр Михайлович

 

16

Оконешников Петр Герасимович

 

17

Охлопкова Дария Ивановна

 

18

Петров Афанасий Федорович

 

19

Попова Капиталина Алекс.  

 

20

Потапова Людмила Ивановна

 

21

Сидоров Николай Дмитриевич

 

22

Седунова Надежда Георгиевна

 

23

Слепцов Алексей Иннокентьевич

 

24

Степанов Николай Семенович

 

25

Федорова Антонина Семеновна

 

26

Халымаров Гаврил Гаврильевич

 

27

Шарина  Светлана Петровна

 

28

Селебеев Владимир Михайлович

 

29

Селалищев Ксенофонт Иннокентьевич

 

30

Терентьева Наталья Николаевна

 

 

 

 

1

Адамова Анастасия Васильевна

10 «а» класс

2

Васильев Василий Прокопьевич

 

3

Гаврильев Иннокентий Николаевич

 

4

Григорьева Надежда Ивановна

 

5

Гоголев Еремей Афанасьевич

 

6

Дмитриев Василий Васильевич

 

7

Жиркова Лариса Федоровна

 

8

Захаров Павел Кириллович

 

9

Зыков Самсон Самсонович

 

10

Игнатьева Мария Семеновна

 

11

Ильина Светлана Гаврильевна

 

12

Колосов Егор Федорович

 

13

Осипова Галина Прокопьевна

 

14

Попов Валерий Петрович

 

15

Потапова Марина Афанасьевна

 

16

Сергеева Галина Васильевна

 

17

Сергеева Антонина Семеновна

 

18

Стручков Иван Гаврильевич

 

19

Саввина Евдокия Николаевна

 

20

Саввинов Трофим Трофимович

 

21

Соловьева Марина Петровна

 

22

Скрябина Альбина Афанасьевна

 

23

Сотников Илья Михайлович

 

24

Халымарова Елена Гаврильевна

 

25

Шишигина Галина Васильевна

 

26

Яковлев Роман Васильевич

 

27

Винокуров Влад Алексеевич

 

28

Артемьев Михаил Сергеевич

 

 

 

 

Список выпускников

Майинской средней школы

 

 

ФИО

Год выпуска

1

Брызгалова Людмила Петровна

1971-1972

10 «а» класс

2

Владимиров Василий Павлович

 

3

Гаврильева Роза Николаевна

 

4

Гаврильева Лидия Петровна

 

5

Герасимов Александр Гаврильевич

 

6

Громова Светлана Семеновна

 

7

Заровняева Людмила Ивановна

 

8

Заровняев Николай Иванович

 

9

Захаров Александр Платонович

 

10

Жиркова Аделаида Федоровна

 

11

Кириллина Елизавета Ивановна

 

12

Кириллина Маргарита Николаевна

 

13

Куличкина Анна Дмитриевна

 

14

Куличкин Дмитрий Дмитриевич

 

15

Маркова Зоя Николаевна

 

16

Местникова Антонина Еремеевна

 

17

Охлопков Иван Иванович

 

18

Петров Павел Дмитриевич

 

19

Пинигина Александра Николаевна

 

20

Попова Раиса Петровна

 

21

Потапов Николай Иванович

 

22

Скрябина Елизавета Борисовна

 

23

Соловьева Раиса Егоровна

 

24

Сергучева Антонина Иннокентьевна

 

25

Сосина Евдокия Борисовна

 

26

Степанова Галина Ивановна

 

27

Устинова Людмила Гаврильевна

 

28

Устинов Борис Гаврильевич

 

29

Федорова Венера Николаевна

 

30

Федорова Лариса Николаевна

 

31

Чириков Иосиф Афанасьевич

 

32

Шарин Георгий Васильевич

 

 

 

 

1

Алексеев Владимир Иннокентьевич

10 «б» класс

2

Афанасьева Галина Гаврильевна

 

3

Бакушин Вячеслав Алекс.

 

4

Бережнев Валерий Диадорович

 

5

Бугаев Николай Иннокентьевич

 

6

Васильева Галина Захаровна

 

7

Васильева Идалия Николаевна

 

8

Габышев Петр Михайлович

 

9

Гозлов Владимир Григорьевич

 

10

Григорьев Сергей

 

11

Давыдова Клара Егоровна

 

12

Дулова Валентина Константиновна

 

13

Дьячковская Изабелла Николаевна

 

14

Егорова Наталья Ивановна

 

15

Катаков Будимир Гаврильевич

 

16

Кузьмина Татьяна Краснославовна

 

17

Кулаковский Анатолий Еф.

 

18

Кычкина Анна Васильевна

 

19

Ларионова Ольга Петровна

 

20

Лебедева Лариса Петровна

 

21

Лонгинова Пелагея Афанасьевна

 

22

Максимова Елизавета Семеновна

 

23

Мосина Татьяна Павловна

 

24

Охлопкова Акулина Ивановна

 

25

Сивцева Светлана Егоровна

 

26

Скрыбыкин Анатолий Викторович

 

27

Слободчиков Дмитрий Егорович

 

28

Спиридонов Михаил Михайлович

 

29

Старостин Гаврил Гаврильевич

 

30

Тихонов Евгений Гаврильевич

 

31

Тихонов Гаврил Гаврильевипч

 

32

Тишелович Антонина Аркадьевна

 

33

Уваровская Альбина Васильевна

 

34

Филатов Владимир Иннокентьевич

 

35

Фортупатова Ольга Леонидовна

 

 

 

 

1

Антонова Мария Петровна

10 «в» класс

2

Аргунова Антонина Петровна

 

3

Аржаков Владимир Афанасьевич

 

4

Бережнева Галина Гаврильевна

 

5

Гаврильев Руслан Петрович

 

6

Григорьев Егор Егорович

 

7

Ефремова Антонина Афанасьевна

 

8

Ильина Анна Иннокентьевна

 

9

Кривошапкин Владимир Семенович

 

10

Куличкин Николай Васильевич

 

11

Лукин Константин Константинович

 

12

Маркова Надежда Николаевна

 

13

Никитин Егор Николаевич

 

14

Никитина Лариса Тихоновна

 

15

Николаева Любовь Николаевна

 

16

Николаева Надежда Николаевна

 

17

Никифорова Антонина Ревовна

 

18

Ноговицына Екатерина Дмитриевна

 

19

Петрова Лидия Семеновна

 

20

Петрова Татьяна Николаевна

 

21

Плотников Валерий Иннокентьевич

 

22

Портнягина Анастасия Васильевна

 

23

Романов Сергей Кононович

 

24

Романова Агафья Анд.

 

25

Скрябина Татьяна Сидоровна

 

26

Солдатова Галина Михайловна

 

27

Филиппова Анна Петровна

 

28

Кусатов Леонид Михайлович

 

29

Пермяков Иннокентий Васильевич

 

30

Баланова Наталья Николаевна

 

31

Саввина Евдокия Николаевна

 

32

Дмитриев Иван Николаевич

 

ФИО

Год выпуска

1

Афанасьев Анатолий Николаевич

1972-1973

10 «а»

2

Афонский Степан Егорович

 

3

Андросова Ирина Гаврильевна

 

4

Баишева Екатерина Николаевна

 

5

Бугаева Людмила Иннокентьевна

 

6

Васильева Надежда Прокопьевна

 

7

Григорьев Григорий Васильевич

 

8

Григорьев Семен Дмитриевич

 

9

Жиркова Анна Федоровна

 

10

Захарова Валентина Петровна

 

11

Ильин Федор Михайлович

 

12

Кулаковская Любовь Ефимовна

 

13

Михайлова Надежда Пантелеймоновна

 

14

Необутов Геннадий Павлович

 

15

Оконешникова Галина Михайловна

 

16

Оконешникова Розалия Иннокентьевна

 

17

Павлов Ефим Николаевич

 

18

Петрова Любовь Дмитриевна

 

19

Петров Семен Гаврильевич

 

20

Пестряков Николай Петрович

 

21

Потапов Виктор Афанасьевич

 

22

Пшенников Сергей Георгиевич

 

23

Скрябина Венера Афанасьевна

 

24

Скрябина Ирина Афанасьевна

 

25

Старостина Зинаида Гаврильевна

 

26

Харитонова Зинаида Трофимовна

 

27

Шарина Вера Петровна

 

28

Шишигина Валентина Васильевна

 

29

Федоров Василий Николаевич

 

 

 

 

1

Васильев Евгений Николаевич

10 «б» класс

2

Габышева Улита Семеновна

 

3

Жиркова Клавдия Константиновна

 

4

Гознев Александр Григорьевич

 

5

Куприянова Аксланда Михайловна 

 

6

Куличкин Елизар Иннокентьевич

 

7

Кычкин Вячеслав Петрович

 

8

Климентова Екатерина Николаевна

 

9

Кувардина Наталья Львовна

 

10

Мучина Наталья Гаврильевна

 

11

Ноев Геннадий Власьевич

 

12

Неустроева Надежда Никифоровна

 

13

Павлов Владимир Павлович

 

14

Петрова Лариса Федоровна

 

15

Попов Юрий Никитич

 

16

Петюнжен Ольга Деванявна

 

17

Прядезников Илья Иннокентьевич

 

18

Сергучев Семен Николаевич

 

19

Скрябин Александр Афанасьевич

 

20

Скрыбыкина Евдокия Николаевна

 

21

Старостина Галина Семеновна

 

22

Старостина Екатерина Афанасьевна

 

23

Стручкова Анисия Петровна

 

24

Федоров Аркадий Иннокентьевич

 

25

Эверстова Клара Константиновна

 

26

Широких Мария Семеновна 

 

 

 

 

1

Аманатова Марфа Николаевна

10 «в» класс

2

Антонова Александра Константиновна

 

3

Антонов Василий Петрович

 

4

Васильева Ирина Константиновна 

 

5

Гаврильев Валерий Петрович

 

6

Григорьев Василий Петрович

 

7

Дмитриев Иннокентий Петрович

 

8

Дмитриев Петр Семенович

 

9

Дмитриева Евдокия Егоровна

 

10

Егоров Егор Егорович

 

11

Егорова Василиса Васильевна

 

12

Захаров Иннокентий Васильевич

 

13

Захарова Марфа Николаевна

 

14

Ильина Ирина Степановна

 

15

Лебедева Октябрина Егоровна

 

16

Лукин Климент Ефремович

 

17

Лукин Александр Исаевич

 

18

Лыткин Егор Петрович

 

19

Никитина Марианна Николаевна 

 

20

Никитина Александра Тихоновна

 

21

Назаров Дмитрий Михайлович

 

22

Никифоров Юрий Михайлович

 

23

Петров Василий Дмитриевич

 

24

Скрябина Анна Кимовна

 

25

Скрябина Тамара Сидоровна

 

26

Седунова Нина Георгиевна

 

27

Солдатов Владимир Петрович

 

28

Терентьева Елена Карловна

 

29

Чон-Хон-Сун Екатерина Васильевна 

 

30

Чугунова Зоя Петровна

 

31

Федоров Эдуард Егорович

 

32

Шарин Иннокентий Петрович

 

33

Шергин Иосиф Георгиевич

 

34

Лукин Алексей Ефремович

 

35

Коркина Пелагея Дмитриевна

 

36

Пестряков Николай Петрович

 

37

Павличенко Александр Семенович

 

1

Афанасьев Максим Гаврильевич

1973-1974

10 «б» класс

2

Бубякин Павел Иванович

 

3

Громов Арнольд Николаевич

 

4

Давыдова Зоя Егоровна

 

5

Данилова Людмила Тимофеевна

 

6

Дулов Виталий Константинович

 

7

Десяткина Евдокия Гаврильевна

 

8

Жирков Эдуард Константинович

 

9

Зыкова Изабелла Самсоновна

 

10

Лукина Наталья Влад.

 

11

Мучина Анастасия Гаврильевна

 

12

Новгородов Алексей Васильевич

 

13

Николаева Вера Николаевна

 

14

Петров Николай Афанасьевич

 

15

Петрова Галина Васильевна

 

16

Попов Павел Геннадьевич

 

17

Слепцова Александра Гаврильевна

 

18

Слепцова Наталья Ивлен.

 

19

Сергучев Анатолий Иннокентьевич

 

20

Соловьев Иннокентий Егорович

 

21

Суханова Вера Николаевна

 

22

Сергеев Константин Семенович

 

23

Сергеева Марианна Васильевна

 

24

Санникова Мария Афанасьевна

 

25

Сивцева Антонина Илларионовна 

 

26

Саввинова Антонина Трофимовна

 

27

Тихонов Василий Гаврильевич

 

28

Филатов Михаил Иннокентьевич

 

29

Шишигин Валерий Иванович

 

30

Ефимова Галина Семеновна

 

 

 

 

1

Адамова Альбина Дмитриевна

10 «в» класс

2

Алексеев Валентин Николаевич

 

3

Архипова Елизавета Семеновна

 

4

Афанасьев Эдуард Семенович

 

5

Васильев Герасим Дмитриевич

 

6

Антонов Егор Николаевич

 

7

Гаврильев Вячеслав Николаевич

 

8

Данилов Валерий Григорьевич

 

9

Дьячковская Варвара Николаевна

 

10

Игнатьева Светлана Семеновна

 

11

Кононов Иван Иванович

 

12

Куличкин Петр Иннокентьевич

 

13

Лукин Дмитрий Дмитриевич

 

14

Николаева Наталья Семеновна

 

15

Назаров Роман Романович

 

16

Охлопкова Александра Николаевна

 

17

Охлопков Николай Николаевич

 

18

Пинигина Августа Ивановна

 

19

Платонов Михаил Гаврильевич

 

20

Пономарев Юрий Алексеевич

 

21

Попов Петр Петрович

 

22

Решетникова Евдокия Саввична

 

23

Саввина Апросения Павловна

 

24

Санников Гаврил Иннокентьевич

 

25

Сосина Татьяна Петровна

 

26

Степанов Иннокентий Семенович

 

27

Степанова Татьяна Павловна

 

28

Филиппов Николай Семенович

 

29

Шарин Василий Васильевич

 

30

Яковлева Светлана Алексеевна

 

 

 

 

1

Аржакова Мария Афанасьевна

10 «а» класс

2

Антипина Альбина Васильевна

 

3

Большаков Александр Семенович

 

4

Герасимова Антонина Гаврильевна

 

5

Егорова Людмила Петровна

 

6

Заровняева Светлана Ивановна

 

7

Иванова Клавдия Егоровна

 

8

Колосов Иван Федорович

 

9

Колосова Мария Федоровна

 

10

Марков Василий Николаевич

 

11

Нестерова Екатерина Семеновна

 

12

Никитина Людмила Ивановна

 

13

Осипов Николай Прокопьевич

 

14

Попов Николай Васильевич

 

15

Попова Светлана Константиновна

 

16

Романова Евгения Иннокентьевна

 

17

Саввин Иннокентий Прокопьевич

 

18

Саввинова Клавдия Федоровна 

 

19

Сивцев Валентин Васильевич

 

20

Сотников Николай Михайлович

 

21

Степанова Прасковья Петровна

 

22

Тихонова Марфа Максимовна

 

23

Уваровский Василий Васильевич

 

24

Федорова Анастасия Николаевна

 

25

Местникова Галина Еремеевна

 

26

Попова Екатерина Петровна

 

27

Борисов Евгений Иннокентьевич

 

 

 

 

1

Громова Октябрина Михайловна

1974-1975

10 «в» класс

2

Баишев Семен Николаевич

 

3

Григорьева Елена

 

4

Данилова Надежда Григорьевна

 

5

Егорова Мария Васильевна

 

6

Захаров Алексей Прокопьевич

 

7

Захарова Светлана Кирилловна

 

8

Кириллин Александр Егорович

 

9

Кулаковская Татьяна Ефимовна

 

10

Куличкина Рая Дмитриевна

 

11

Ларионова Саргылана Гаврильевна

 

12

Необутов Иван Павлович

 

13

Оконешникова Мария Иннокентьевна

 

14

Пономарев Василий Алекс.

 

15

Потапова Людмила Николаевна

 

16

Прядезникова Светлана Иннокентьевна

 

17

Скрябина Надежда Афанасьевна

 

18

Сосин Михаил Константинович

 

19

Стручкова Марфа Петровна

 

20

Федоров Виталий Васильевич

 

21

Федорова Любовь Дмитриевна

 

22

Чирикова Фекла Афанасьевна

 

23

Никитин Яков Петрович

 

24

Игнатьев Николай Тимофеевич

 

25

Сотников Анатолий Иванович 

 

 

 

 

1

Атласова Александра Яковлевна

10 «а» класс

2

Афанасьева Любовь Ильинична 

 

3

Васильев Иван Прокопьевич

 

4

Герасимов Дмитрий Гаврильевич

 

5

Громова Анастасия Семеновна

 

6

Григорьев Петр Петрович

 

7

Деркач Юрий Евстафьевич

 

8

Ефимова Любовь Николаевна 

 

9

Захаров Анатолий Кириллович

 

10

Катанова Светлана Капитоновна

 

11

Кычкина Раиса Васильевна

 

12

Лебедева Наталья Егоровна

 

13

Назаров Николай Егорович

 

14

Неустроева Февронья Павловна

 

15

Никитина Евдокия Алекс.

 

16

Оконешников Михаил Михайлович

 

17

Петров Дмитрий Дмитриевич

 

18

Потапова Марина Ивановна

 

19

Порядин Егор Павлович

 

20

Прокопьева Лидия Петровна

 

21

Саввина Галина Николаевна

 

22

Скрябина Анна Петровна

 

23

Слепцова Татьяна Васильевна

 

24

Слепцова Антонина Николаевна

 

25

Слободчиков Гаврил Егорович

 

26

Турчин Анатолий Власьевич

 

27

Шарина Антонина Васильевна

 

28

Шишигин Петр Семенович

 

29

Эверстов Василий Семенович

 

 

 

 

1

Бакычаров Андрей Викторович

10 «г» класс

2

Босиков Семен Федорович

 

3

Дмитриев Георгий Семенович

 

4

Дмитриева Татьяна Петровна

 

5

Дьячковский Вячеслав Николаевич

 

6

Григорьева Мария Петровна

 

7

Гаврильева Матрена Николаевна

 

8

Егорова Февронья Егоровна

 

9

Захаров Егор Геронтьевич

 

10

Захарова Надежда Ивановна

 

11

Кириллина Августа Васильевна

 

12

Корнилова Наталья Николаевна

 

13

Копырина Галина Егоровна

 

14

Лукин Владимир Исаевич

 

15

Николаева Александра Афанасьевна

 

16

Назаров Василий Прокопьевич

 

17

Охлопкова Светлана Ивановна

 

18

Охлопков Гаврил Власович

 

19

Осипов Василий Иннокентьевич

 

20

Осипов Андрей Исаевич

 

21

Осипова Светлана Прокопьевна

 

22

Попов Александр Андреевич

 

23

Петров Геннадий Николаевич

 

24

Рожин Владимир Спиридонович

 

25

Соловьева Ольга Михайловна

 

26

Слободчиков Дмитрий Иннокентьевич

 

27

Слепцова Галина Иннокентьевна

 

28

Скрябина Василиса Васильевна

 

29

Саввина Ороза Павловна

 

30

Трофимов Михаил Николаевич

 

31

Уваров Василий Николаевич

 

32

Чиряева Александра Васильевна

 

33

Шарин Эдуард Петрович

 

34

Яковлев Омоллон  Петрович

 

 

 

 

1

Аянитова Татьяна Прокопьевна

10 «б» класс

2

Алексеев Виктор Иннокентьевич

 

3

Артемьева Вера Николаевна

 

4

Гаврильева Светлана Петровна

 

5

Герасимова Изабелла Егоровна

 

6

Гоголев Афанасий Афанасьевич

 

7

Докторов Василий Николаевич

 

8

Дмитриева Галина Петровна

 

9

Егорова Светлана Николаевна

 

10

Захарова Александра Николаевна

 

11

Иванова Вера Иннокентьевна 

 

12

Кириллин Иннокентий Иванович

 

13

Кириллина Аграфена Михайловна

 

14

Лебедев Михаил Петрович

 

15

Нестерев Никита Семенович

 

16

Плотникова Маргарита Дмитриевна

 

17

Попов Петр Николаевич

 

18

Саввинова Домна Трофимовна

 

19

Сосина Варвара Алекс.

 

20

Старостина Акулина Афанасьевна

 

21

Устинов Григорий Александрович

 

22

Федоров Николай Дмитриевич

 

23

Шарина Аида Дмитриевна

 

24

Шишигина Светлана Ивановна

 

25

Необутова Иван Григорьевич

 

26

Яковлева галина Захаровна

 

27

Яковлев Алексей Алекс.

 

28

Федоров Иван Владимирович

 

29

Афанасьев Егор Константинович

 

30

Петров Александр Федорович

 

31

Петрова Галина Васильевна

 

32