Список выпускников

Майинской средней школы

 

ФИО

Год выпуска

Место работы

Адрес

Телефон

1

Афанасьева Раиса Семеновна

1960-1961

 

 

 

2

Баишев Анатолий Петрович

 

 

 

 

3

Васильева Валентина Михайловна

 

 

 

 

4

Григорьева Светлана Петровна

 

 

 

 

5

Дмитриева Валентина Семеновна

 

 

 

 

6

Егорова Александра Васильевна

 

 

 

 

7

Захарова Анна Михайловна

 

 

 

 

8

Зыков Иван Егорович

 

 

 

 

9

Климентов Терентий Терентьевич

 

 

 

 

10

Куприянов Иннокентий Петрович

 

 

 

 

11

Кычкина Марфа Петровна

 

 

 

 

12

Лебедев Егор Михайлович

 

 

 

 

13

Лукин Иван Сергеевич

 

 

 

 

14

Местников Эдуард Еремеевич

 

 

 

 

15

Михайлов Юрий Ионович

 

 

 

 

16

Михайлова Татьяна Павловна

 

 

 

 

17

Осипов Василий Михайлович

 

 

 

 

18

Петрова Надежда Гаврильевна

 

 

 

 

19

Романов Валерий Егорович

 

 

 

 

20

Скрыбыкин Петр Филиппович

 

 

 

 

21

Скрябин Иван Михайлович

 

 

 

 

22

Степанова Валентина Егоровна

 

 

 

 

23

Слободчиков Савва Саввич

 

 

 

 

24

Слободчикова Христина Михайлович

 

 

 

 

25

Тихонов Владислав Тимофеевич

 

 

 

 

26

Черкашин Егор Николаевич

 

 

 

 

27

Бурнашев Владимир Давыдович

 

 

 

 

28

Уваровский Николай Петрович

 

 

 

 

29

Ларионова Клавдия Васильевна

 

 

 

 

30

Дмитриева Клавдия Георгиевна

 

 

 

 

31

Гаврильев Гаврил Егорович

 

 

 

 

32

Гуляева Елизавета Архиповна

 

 

 

 

33

Брызгалов Ефим Ефимович

 

 

 

 

34

Чон-Хан-Сун Татьяна Васильевна

 

 

 

 

35

Никифоров Георгий Георгиевич

 

 

 

 

36

Игнатьева Галина Васильевна

 

 

 

 

37

Ларионова Валентина Степановна

 

 

 

 

38

Попов Юрий Романович

 

 

 

 

39

Негнюров Виктор Николаевич

 

 

 

 

40

Федоров Анатолий Иннокентьевич

 

 

 

 

41

Устинов Павел Иванович

 

 

 

 

42

Саввин Федор Иванович

 

 

 

 

43

Оконешникова Любовь Гер.

 

 

 

 

44

Никанорова Варвара Антоновна

 

 

 

 

45

Яковлева Зинаида Назаровна

 

 

 

 

46

Оконешникова Аргарита Григорьевна

 

 

 

 

47

Никитин Власий Васильевич

 

 

 

 

48

Романов Михаил Васильевич

 

 

 

 

 

 

Список выпускников

Майинской средней школы

 

ФИО

Год выпуска

Место работы

Адрес

Телефон

1

Дмитриев Леонид Георгиевич

1962-1963

 

 

 

2

Бродников Михаил Михайлович

 

 

 

 

3

Аргунова Елена Герасимовна

 

 

 

 

4

Артемьев Христофор Данилович

 

 

 

 

5

Гаврильев Игорь Георгиевич

 

 

 

 

6

Дмитриев Гаврил Васильевич

 

 

 

 

7

Егоров Дмитрий Васильевич

 

 

 

 

8

Игнатьева Розалия Георгиевна

 

 

 

 

9

Кононов Валерий Семенович

 

 

 

 

10

Лепчиков Варлам Васильевич

 

 

 

 

11

Лукина Люция Николаевна

 

 

 

 

12

Марков Василий Васильевич

 

 

 

 

13

Морозова Александра Романовна

 

 

 

 

14

Никитин Юрий Иванович

 

 

 

 

15

Оконешникова Альбина Герасимовна

 

 

 

 

16

Осипов Анатолий Иннокентьевич

 

 

 

 

17

Григорьева Жема Петровна

 

 

 

 

18

Габышев Николай Васильевич

 

 

 

 

19

Бережнев Додик Николаевич

 

 

 

 

20

Попов Петр Петрович

 

 

 

 

21

Цой Петр Сергеевич

 

 

 

 

22

Кривогорницын Геннадий Романович

 

 

 

 

23

Ильичева Лидия Васильевна

 

 

 

 

24

Алексеев Василий Васильевич

 

 

 

 

25

Алексеев Михаил Васильевич

 

 

 

 

26

Петрова Евдокия Афанасьевна

 

 

 

 

27

Афанасьева Акулина Егоровна

 

 

 

 

28

Порядин Афанасий Михайлович

 

 

 

 

29

Егоров Валерий Михайлович

 

 

 

 

30

Скрябин Виктор Васильевич

 

 

 

 

31

Марков Степан Степанович

 

 

 

 

32

Тарабукина Анна Ивановна

 

 

 

 

33

Захарова Клавдия Петровна

 

 

 

 

34

Иванова Тамара Гаврильевна

 

 

 

 

35

Федоров Дмитрий Егорович

 

 

 

 

36

Черкашина Александра Иннокентьевна

 

 

 

 

37

Плотников Анатолий Иннокентьевич

 

 

 

 

38

Попов Олег Афанасьевич

 

 

 

 

39

Скрябин василий Васильевич

 

 

 

 

40

Сосина Людмила Васильевна

 

 

 

 

41

Григорьева Галина Михайловна

 

 

 

 

42

Спиридонов Николай Николаевич

 

 

 

 

 

 

Список выпускников

Майинской средней школы

 

ФИО

Год выпуска

Место работы

Адрес

Телефон

1

Николаева Зоя Семеновна

1963-1964

 

 

 

2

Михайлов Михаил Константинович

 

 

 

 

3

Максимова Елена Васильевна

 

 

 

 

4

Григорьев Михаил Петрович

 

 

 

 

5

Васильева Дария Васильевна

 

 

 

 

6

Назаров Николай Васильевич

 

 

 

 

7

Алексеева Зинаида Михайловна

 

 

 

 

8

Афанасьев Михаил Федорович

 

 

 

 

9

Еремеев Иннокентий Семенович

 

 

 

 

10

Березина Валентина Романовна

 

 

 

 

11

Киренская Клавдия Дмитриевна

 

 

 

 

12

Колесова Любовь Егоровна

 

 

 

 

13

Максимова Варвара Семеновна

 

 

 

 

14

Колосова Виктория Николаевна

 

 

 

 

15

Чемезов Эдуард Иванович

 

 

 

 

16

Назарова Анастасия Макаровна

 

 

 

 

17

Ларионова Елена Степановна

 

 

 

 

18

Чемезова Эмма Ивановна

 

 

 

 

19

Яковлева Анастасия Яковлевна

 

 

 

 

20

Сивцева Лидия Иннокентьевна

 

 

 

 

21

Павлов Алексей Ильич

 

 

 

 

22

Михайлова Валентина Пантелеймоновна

 

 

 

 

23

Артемьев Василий Сергеевич

 

 

 

 

24

Захарова Клара Илларионовна

 

 

 

 

25

Колосова Екатерина Петровна

 

 

 

 

26

Гаврильева Валентина Николаевна

 

 

 

 

27

Тарабукина Улита Ивановна

 

 

 

 

28

Маркова Надежда Ст.

 

 

 

 

29

Мансурова Светлана Исламовна

 

 

 

 

30

Ефимов Василий Семенович

 

 

 

 

31

Лукина Капитолина Васильевна

 

 

 

 

32

Петров Альберт Гаврильевич

 

 

 

 

33

Охлопкова Анна Егоровна

 

 

 

 

34

Михайлов Вячеслав Афанасьевич

 

 

 

 

35

Игнатьев Николай Васильевич

 

 

 

 

36

Кривогорницын Реворий Михайлович

 

 

 

 

37

Скрябин Степан Семенович

 

 

 

 

38

Стручкова Галина Алексеевна

 

 

 

 

39

Стручкова Азия Афанасьевна

 

 

 

 

40

Харитонова Акулина Николаевна

 

 

 

 

41

Габышева Мария Николаевна

 

 

 

 

42

Баишева Ксения Львовна

 

 

 

 

43

Скрыбыкина Матрена Петровна

 

 

 

 

44

Степанова Зоя Михайловна

 

 

 

 

45

Потапова Альбина Софроновна

 

 

 

 

46

Катакинова Вера Исаковна

 

 

 

 

47

Сивцев Афанасий Константинович

 

 

 

 

48

Скрябина Прасковья Павловна

 

 

 

 

 

 

Список выпускников

Майинской средней школы

 

ФИО

Год выпуска

Место работы

Адрес

Телефон

1

Алексеев Владимир Михайлович

1964-1965

 

 

 

2

Афанасьев Василий Никитич

 

 

 

 

3

Андреев Василий Никитич

 

 

 

 

4

Давыдова Галина Афанасьевна

 

 

 

 

5

Дмитриева Светлана Семеновна

 

 

 

 

6

Егорова Зинаида Михайловна

 

 

 

 

7

Ильин Константин Константинович

 

 

 

 

8

Игнатьев Климент Саввич

 

 

 

 

9

Игнатьев Юрий Васильевич

 

 

 

 

10

Ким Анатолий Александрович

 

 

 

 

11

Ларионов Ларион Степанович

 

 

 

 

12

Львова Варвара Захаровна

 

 

 

 

13

Марков Иннокентий Васильевич

 

 

 

 

14

Местников Прокопий Петрович

 

 

 

 

15

Мансуров Владислав Исламович

 

 

 

 

16

Санников Афанасий Николаевич

 

 

 

 

17

Старостин Панкратий Афанасьевич

 

 

 

 

18

Спиридонов Серафим Павлович

 

 

 

 

19

Павлов Дмитрий Дмитриевич

 

 

 

 

20

Павлов Николай Петрович

 

 

 

 

21

Николаев Семен Семенович

 

 

 

 

22

Антонов Иван Кононович

 

 

 

 

23

Борисов Иннокентий Иннокентьевич

 

 

 

 

24

Борисов Прокопий Васильевич

 

 

 

 

25

Григорьева Клавдия Ивановна

 

 

 

 

26

Григорьева Тамара Ивановна

 

 

 

 

27

Дмитриев Андрей Дмитриевич

 

 

 

 

28

Дьячковский Федор Николаевич

 

 

 

 

29

Иванов Иван Романович

 

 

 

 

30

Игнатьев Николай Георгиевич

 

 

 

 

31

Захарова Марфа Михайловна

 

 

 

 

32

Лукина Антонина Иннокентьевна

 

 

 

 

33

Макаров Николай Николаевич

 

 

 

 

34

Морозов Андрей Романович

 

 

 

 

35

Оконешникова Мария Васильевна

 

 

 

 

36

Петров Михаил Петрович

 

 

 

 

37

Романова Александра Константиновна

 

 

 

 

38

Соловьев Семен Николаевич

 

 

 

 

39

Стручкова Анна Михайловна

 

 

 

 

40

Тарасов Анатолий Алексеевич

 

 

 

 

41

Трофимова Светлана Филипповна

 

 

 

 

42

Сергучева Галина Георгиевна

 

 

 

 

43

Григорьева Антонина Васильевна

 

 

 

 

44

Алексеева Полина Николаевна

 

 

 

 

45

Зыкова Матрена Егоровна

 

 

 

 

46

Мансурова Людмила Давл,

 

 

 

 

47

Попова Октябрина Николаевна

 

 

 

 

48

Гилютдинова Галина Хазип.

 

 

 

 

49

Слободчикова Александра Саввична

 

 

 

 

50

Мартынова Галина Егоровна

 

 

 

 

51

Брызгалова Мария Васильевна

 

 

 

 

52

Ефремова Александра Алексеевна

 

 

 

 

53

Терентьева Светлана Николаевна

 

 

 

 

54

Федорова Евдокия Ивановна

 

 

 

 

55

Негнюрова Людмила Николаевна

 

 

 

 

56

Новгородова Мария Иннокентьевна

 

 

 

 

57

Колесова Людмила Егоровна

 

 

 

 

58

Иванова Раиса Степановна

 

 

 

 

59

Трофимова Мария Семеновна

 

 

 

 

60

Михайлова Галина Степановна

 

 

 

 

61

Громова Таисия Николаевна

 

 

 

 

62

Павлова Людмила Павловна

 

 

 

 

63

Николаева Туйара Васильевна

 

 

 

 

64

Кривогорницына Екатерина Алексеевна

 

 

 

 

 

 

Список выпускников

Майинской средней школы

 

ФИО

Год выпуска

Место работы

Адрес

Телефон

1

Винокурова Екатерина Павловна

1965-1966

10 «в» класс

 

 

 

2

Гурьева Екатерина Марковна

 

 

 

 

3

Игнатьева Лилия Георгиевна

 

 

 

 

4

Кононова Галина Ивановна

 

 

 

 

5

Никитина Антонина Егоровна

 

 

 

 

6

Петрова Любовь Иннокентьевна

 

 

 

 

7

Петрова Мария Яковлевна

 

 

 

 

8

Плотникова Матрена Иннокентьевна

 

 

 

 

9

Попова Аграфена Петровна

 

 

 

 

10

Романова Варвара Васильевна

 

 

 

 

11

Романова Зоя Егоровна

 

 

 

 

12

Сергеева Ирина Николаевна

 

 

 

 

13

Сергучева Надежда Иннокентьевна

 

 

 

 

14

Слободчикова Раиса Васильевна

 

 

 

 

15

Степанова Альбина Николаевна

 

 

 

 

16

Стручкова Нина Максимовна

 

 

 

 

17

Татаринова Лариса Федоровна

 

 

 

 

18

Шемякина Людмила Николаевна

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Андросов Владимир Никитич

11 «б» класс

 

 

 

2

Безменова Наталья Николаевна

 

 

 

 

3

Борисов Леонид Макарович

 

 

 

 

4

Борисов Федор Иннокентьевич

 

 

 

 

5

Борисова Любовь Николаевна

 

 

 

 

6

Григорьева Клара Семеновна

 

 

 

 

7

Егорова Февронья Гаврильевна

 

 

 

 

8

Кириллина Мария Тер.

 

 

 

 

9

Кириллина Тамра Игнатьевна

 

 

 

 

10

Кононов Василий Иванович

 

 

 

 

11

Ларионов Иннокентий Кузьмич

 

 

 

 

12

Николаев Иван Иванович

 

 

 

 

13

Оконешников Василий Прокопьевич

 

 

 

 

14

Пак Александр Григорьевич

 

 

 

 

15

Попов Иван Матвеевич

 

 

 

 

16

Романов Роман Романович

 

 

 

 

17

Сергеева Светлана Васильевна

 

 

 

 

18

Слободчиков Анатолий Константинович

 

 

 

 

19

Соловьев Юрий Николаевич

 

 

 

 

20

Соловьева Розалия Гаврильевна

 

 

 

 

21

Тимофеев Павел Павлович

 

 

 

 

22

Шамаев Егор Петрович

 

 

 

 

23

Хлебникова Наталья Петровна

 

 

 

 

24

Яколвев Владимир Ильич

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Вешникова Александра Романовна

11 «а» класс

 

 

 

2

Гаврильева Саргылана Георгиевна

 

 

 

 

3

Григорьева Тамара Егоровна

 

 

 

 

4

Григорьева Мария Петровна

 

 

 

 

5

Дмитриева Елена Николаевна

 

 

 

 

6

Дмитриев Владимир Георгиевич

 

 

 

 

7

Дмитриев Яков Иннокентьевич

 

 

 

 

8

Ефремова Варвара Николаевна

 

 

 

 

9

Ефимов Юрий Петрович

 

 

 

 

10

Игнатьева Валентина Васильевна

 

 

 

 

11

Карамзин Николай Кузьмич

 

 

 

 

12

Лепчиков Николай Васильевич

 

 

 

 

13

Максимов Семен Семенович

 

 

 

 

14

Местникова Анна Семеновна

 

 

 

 

15

Павлов Ананий Егорович

 

 

 

 

16

Павлов Афанасий Дмитриевич

 

 

 

 

17

Попов Нюргустан Афанасьевич

 

 

 

 

18

Семенова Анастасия Степановна

 

 

 

 

19

Скрябин Семен Семенович

 

 

 

 

20

Федоров Анатолий Игнатьевич

 

 

 

 

21

Шамаев Павел Павлович

 

 

 

 

22

Маркова Вера Степановна

 

 

 

 

23

Соловьева Люция Иннокентьевна

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Андреев Прокопий Константинович 

10 «а» класс

 

 

 

2

Габышев Дмитрий Михайлович

 

 

 

 

3

Герасимов Михаил Павлович

 

 

 

 

4

Дмитриев Николай Николаевич

 

 

 

 

5

Дмитриева Ангелина Петровна

 

 

 

 

6

Егоров Павел Иванович

 

 

 

 

7

Кривовгорницын Карл Михайлович

 

 

 

 

8

Куприянов Михаил Петрович

 

 

 

 

9

Макаров Иван Тимофеевич

 

 

 

 

10

Макаров Аркадий Павлович

 

 

 

 

11

Попов Валериан Никитич

 

 

 

 

12

Пивоваров Сергей Александрович

 

 

 

 

13

Пахомов Валерий Яковлевич

 

 

 

 

14

Охлопков Егор Николаевич

 

 

 

 

15

Сергучева Любовь Иннокентьевна

 

 

 

 

16

Степанов Валерий Павлович

 

 

 

 

17

Шахтарин Владимир Николаевич

 

 

 

 

18

Стручкова Евдокия Куприяновна

 

 

 

 

19

Яковлев Алексей Егорович

 

 

 

 

20

Яковлев Николай Петрович

 

 

 

 

21

Яковлев Яков Алексеевич

 

 

 

 

22

Антонов Валерий Николаевич

 

 

 

 

23

Борисов Валерий Иннокентьевич

 

 

 

 

24

Бочкарева Анна Прокопьевна

 

 

 

 

25

Брызгалова Анна Ильинична

 

 

 

 

26

Громова Галина Николаевна

 

 

 

 

27

Егорова Любовь Михайловна

 

 

 

 

28

Ефремов Анатолий Васильевич

 

 

 

 

29

Жирков Анатолий Федорович

 

 

 

 

30

Иванова Марианна Иннокентьевна

 

 

 

 

31

Колосов Василий Антонович

 

 

 

 

32

Кычкина Надежда Васильевна

 

 

 

 

33

Назарова Евдокия Николаевна

 

 

 

 

34

Никанорова Акулина Константиновна

 

 

 

 

35

Новгородова Евдокия Васильевна

 

 

 

 

36

Ноев Власий Власьевич

 

 

 

 

37

Охлопков Михаил Михайлович

 

 

 

 

38

Пинигина Светлана Ивановна

 

 

 

 

39

Прокопьева Александра Николаевна

 

 

 

 

40

Порядина Галина Ивановна

 

 

 

 

41

Романова Клавдия Иннокентьевна

 

 

 

 

42

Солдатова Клавдия Алексеевна

 

 

 

 

43

Сосин Олег Константинович

 

 

 

 

44

Тимофеева Аграфена Федотовна

 

 

 

 

45

Татаринова Светлана Федоровна

 

 

 

 

46

Устинова Надежда Константиновна

 

 

 

 

47

Яковлева Галина Николаевна

 

 

 

 

48

Павлова Варвара Павловна

 

 

 

 

49

Тимофеев Егор Иннокентьевич

 

 

 

 

50

Александров Степан Николаевич

 

 

 

 

51

Кривогорницын Виктор Романович