Списки  выпускников 1950-1960 гг

Список выпускников

Майинской средней школы

 

ФИО

Год выпуска

Место работы

Адрес

Телефон

1

Аргунов Михаил Константинович

1950-1951 уч. г.

 

 

 

2

Атласов Яков Степанович

 

 

 

 

3

Герасимова Елена Михайловна

 

 

 

 

4

Заровняев Егор Лукич

 

 

 

 

5

Кириллин Давид Михайлович

 

 

 

 

6

Кириллин Петр Самсонович

 

 

 

 

7

Ларионов Владимир Романович 

 

 

 

 

8

Максимов Афанасий Дмитриевич

 

 

 

 

9

Маркова Марфа Федоровна

 

 

 

 

10

Михайлова Капиталина Степановна

 

 

 

 

11

Никурданов Афанасий Иванович

 

 

 

 

12

Олесов Иван Иннокентьевич

 

 

 

 

13

Охлопкова Мария Андреевна

 

 

 

 

14

Павлов Афанасий Семенович

 

 

 

 

15

Пономарев Афанасий Васильевич

 

 

 

 

16

Попова Мария Тихоновна

 

 

 

 

17

Птицын Егор Иванович

 

 

 

 

18

Сосин Густав Давыдович

 

 

 

 

19

Сосин Иван Ефремович

 

 

 

 

20

Слепцов Демьян 

 

 

 

 

21

Тимофеев Иван Гаврильевич

 

 

 

 

22

Филиппов Павел Павлович

 

 

 

 

23

Афанасьев Степан

 

 

 

 

24

Лебедева Марфа Васильевна

 

 

 

 

25

Бурцева Анна Иннокентьевна

 

 

 

 

26

Апросимова Тамара Васильевна

 

 

 

 

27

Александрова Александра Николаевна

 

 

 

 

28

Васильева Лариса Федоровна

 

 

 

 

29

Егорова Анна Николаевна

 

 

 

 

30

Зыкова Дария Егоровна

 

 

 

 

 

 

Список выпускников

Майинской средней школы

 

ФИО

Год выпуска

Место работы

Адрес

Телефон

1

Апросимов Аполлон Михайлович

1951-1952 уч. г.

 

 

 

2

Баланова Мария Васильевна

 

 

 

 

3

Березкин Василий Ионович

 

 

 

 

4

Борисова Екатерина Антоновна

 

 

 

 

5

Бродников Николай Петрович

 

 

 

 

6

Васильев Гаврил Федотович

 

 

 

 

7

Васильев Тихон Тихонович

 

 

 

 

8

Григорьев Семен Семенович

 

 

 

 

9

Дьяконова Марина Никифоровна

 

 

 

 

10

Ермолаев Семен Аполлонович

 

 

 

 

11

Ефремов Николай Егорович

 

 

 

 

12

Захарова Жанна Гаврильевна

 

 

 

 

13

Катаев Василий Гаврильевич

 

 

 

 

14

Назаров Хрисан Афанасьевич

 

 

 

 

15

Петрова Матрена Прокопьевна

 

 

 

 

16

Петров Григорий Николаевич

 

 

 

 

17

Пинигин Илин Афанасьевич

 

 

 

 

18

Попов Еримей Прокопьевич

 

 

 

 

19

Аргунов Эдуард Станиславович

 

 

 

 

20

Птицын Михаил Федосьевич

 

 

 

 

21

Пономарев Егор Константинович

 

 

 

 

22

Сосина Тамара Даниловна

 

 

 

 

23

Слепцов Роман Иванович

 

 

 

 

24

Сергучев Иннокентий Егорович

 

 

 

 

25

Федоров Василий Семенович

 

 

 

 

26

Федоров Аполлон Павлович

 

 

 

 

27

Маркова Анна Ивановна

 

 

 

 

28

Кычкин Константин Петрович

 

 

 

 

29

Кычкин Николай Иванович

 

 

 

 

30

Кычкина Парасковья 

 

 

 

 

31

Ефремова Александра

 

 

 

 

32

Григорьев Егор Петрович

 

 

 

 

33

Скрябина Евдокия

 

 

 

 

34

Слепцов Аполлон Иннокентьевич

 

 

 

 

35

Скрябина Анна Саввична

 

 

 

 

36

Сосин Тит Николаевич

 

 

 

 

37

Михайлова Капитолина Степановна

 

 

 

 

 

 

ФИО

Год выпуска

Место работы

Адрес

Телефон

1

Афанасьева

1952-1953

 

 

 

2

Абрамов Василий Михайлович

 

 

 

 

3

Апросимова Зинаида Константиновна

 

 

 

 

4

Аржаков Афанасий Иванович

 

 

 

 

5

Андреев Николай Филиппович

 

 

 

 

6

Варламова Варвара Иннокентьевна

 

 

 

 

7

Андросова Варвара Семеновна

 

 

 

 

8

Антонова Анна Семеновна

 

 

 

 

9

Громов Михаил Гаврильевич

 

 

 

 

10

Егоров Лаврентий Егорович

 

 

 

 

11

Абрамова Евдокия Григорьевна

 

 

 

 

12

Жиркова Евдокия Дмитриевна

 

 

 

 

13

Иванова Ольга Николаевна

 

 

 

 

14

Антонов Петр Егорович 

 

 

 

 

15

Иванов Аркадий Константинович

 

 

 

 

16

Афанасьева Евдокия Константиновна

 

 

 

 

17

Лонгинова Татьяна Константиновна

 

 

 

 

18

Брызгалов Иван Петрович

 

 

 

 

19

Борисова Анна Александровна

 

 

 

 

20

Прохоров Иван Михайлович

 

 

 

 

21

Ефремов Иннокентий Дмитриевич

 

 

 

 

22

Ермолаев Коммунар Михайлович

 

 

 

 

23

Криговорницына Любовь Ивановна

 

 

 

 

24

Малгаров Садот Моисеевич

 

 

 

 

25

Никанорова Мария Константиновна

 

 

 

 

26

Никанорова Варвара Ивановна 

 

 

 

 

27

Слепцов Егор Садотович

 

 

 

 

28

Маркова Мария Самсоновна

 

 

 

 

29

Слепцов Илья Егорович

 

 

 

 

30

Порядин Виктор Михайлович

 

 

 

 

31

Скрябина Тамара Константиновна

 

 

 

 

32

Платонов Карл Дмитриевич

 

 

 

 

33

Тимофеев

 

 

 

 

34

Тимофеева Аграфена Романовна

 

 

 

 

35

Устинов Дмитрий Христофорович

 

 

 

 

36

Тихонов Пахом Агафонович

 

 

 

 

37

Федоров Гаврил Васильевич

 

 

 

 

38

Стручков Петр Гаврильевич

 

 

 

 

39

Федоров Николай Сергеевич

 

 

 

 

40

Платонова

 

 

 

 

41

Атакова Милида Михайловна

 

 

 

 

42

Калачева Мария

 

 

 

 

43

Кычкина Варвара Николаевна

 

 

 

 

44

Ларионова Валентина Степановна

 

 

 

 

45

Абрамова Евдокия Григорьевна

 

 

 

 

46

Охлопков Николай Дмитриевич

 

 

 

 

47

Решетникова

 

 

 

 

48

Ларионова Лидия Афанасьевна

 

 

 

 

49

Романова Надежда

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Список выпускников

Майинской средней школы

 

 

ФИО

Год выпуска

Место работы

Адрес

Телефон

1

Адамова Фекла Степановна

1953-1954

 

 

 

2

Алексеев Максим Афанасьевич

 

 

 

 

3

Васильева Марфа Тихоновна

 

 

 

 

4

Егоров Иван Николаевич

 

 

 

 

5

Иванов Владимир Афанасьевич 

 

 

 

 

6

Колесова Варвара Петровна

 

 

 

 

7

Капитонов Михаил Егорович

 

 

 

 

8

Оконешников Михей Дмитриевич

 

 

 

 

9

Охлопков Филипп Гаврильевич

 

 

 

 

10

Петрова Александра Семеновна

 

 

 

 

11

Прохорова Елизавета Ильична

 

 

 

 

12

Прокопьева Мария Николаевна

 

 

 

 

13

Сидоров Василий Павлович

 

 

 

 

14

Соловьев Василий Николаевич

 

 

 

 

15

Степанов Иван Дмитриевич

 

 

 

 

16

Трофимова Фекла Петровна

 

 

 

 

17

Саввинов Афанасий Михайлович

 

 

 

 

18

Шарин Константин Никитич

 

 

 

 

19

Андреев Павел Петрович

 

 

 

 

20

Афанасьев Демьян Павлович

 

 

 

 

21

Афанасьева Евдокия Федоровна

 

 

 

 

22

Афанасьева Серафима Петровна

 

 

 

 

23

Брызгалова Феврония Васильевна

 

 

 

 

24

Гаврильева Варвара Егоровна

 

 

 

 

25

Васильев Иосиф Васильевич

 

 

 

 

26

Егоров Семен Дмитриевич

 

 

 

 

27

Еремеева Евдокия Семеновна

 

 

 

 

28

Иванов Василий Гаврильевич

 

 

 

 

29

Назарова Антонина Васильевна

 

 

 

 

30

Новиков Владимир Михайлович

 

 

 

 

31

Пермяков Афанасий Иннокентьевич

 

 

 

 

32

Петров Петр Филиппович

 

 

 

 

33

Павлова Евдокия Михайловна

 

 

 

 

34

Соловьев Григорий Павлович

 

 

 

 

35

Старостин Прокопий Константинович

 

 

 

 

36

Степанов Петр Дмитриевич

 

 

 

 

37

Стрекаловский Илья Иванович

 

 

 

 

38

Терентьев Михаил Павлович

 

 

 

 

39

Уваровская Августина Николаевна

 

 

 

 

40

Яковлев Дмитрий Дмитриевич

 

 

 

 

41

Федоров Гаврил Васильевич

 

 

 

 

42

Скрыбыкина Евдокия Николаевна

 

 

 

 

43

Скрыбыкин Юрий Петрович

 

 

 

 

44

Игнатьев Тимофей Николаевич

 

 

 

 

45

Павлов Василий Ильич

 

 

 

 

46

Кривогорницын Климент Иванович

 

 

 

 

Список выпускников

Майинской средней школы

 

ФИО

Год выпуска

Место работы

Адрес

Телефон

1

Бубякин Виктор Иванович

1954-1955

 

 

 

2

Бубякина Мария Никифоровна

 

 

 

 

3

Бочкарева Зинаида Прокопьевна

 

 

 

 

4

Васильев Кэнчэри Павлович

 

 

 

 

5

Гоголев Константин Михайлович

 

 

 

 

6

Игнатьев Геннадий Васильевич

 

 

 

 

7

Колосова Нина Федоровна

 

 

 

 

8

Михайлов Константин Давыдович

 

 

 

 

9

Назаров Василий Михайлович

 

 

 

 

10

Оконешников Иван Васильевич

 

 

 

 

11

Павлов Василий Петрович

 

 

 

 

12

Петрова Марфа Николаевна

 

 

 

 

13

Платонова Феврония Федоровна 

 

 

 

 

14

Романов Владимир Александрович

 

 

 

 

15

Скрыбыкин Ким Семенович

 

 

 

 

16

Слепцов Михаил Егорович

 

 

 

 

17

Слепцова Клара Митрофановна

 

 

 

 

18

Слепцова Марфа Федоровна

 

 

 

 

19

Уваровский Егор Николаевич

 

 

 

 

20

Яковлев Григорий Романович

 

 

 

 

21

Холмогорова Анастасия Александровна

 

 

 

 

22

Андреев Василий Гаврильевич

 

 

 

 

23

Андреев Назар Назарович

 

 

 

 

24

Борисов Аполлон Гаврильевич

 

 

 

 

25

Винокурова Анна Спиридоновна

 

 

 

 

26

Гаврильев Еремей Прокопьевич

 

 

 

 

27

Дмитриева Клара Николаевна

 

 

 

 

28

Егоров Иван Петрович

 

 

 

 

29

Захарова Марфа Сергеевна

 

 

 

 

30

Иванов Семен Михайлович

 

 

 

 

31

Лебедев Роман Николаевич

 

 

 

 

32

Мансурова Альбина Исламовна

 

 

 

 

33

Никитина Евдокия Егоровна

 

 

 

 

34

Никитин Иннокентий Иванович

 

 

 

 

35

Оконешников Василий Иванович

 

 

 

 

36

Парфенов Василий Яковлевич

 

 

 

 

37

Попов Георгий Леонтьевич

 

 

 

 

38

Павлов Егор Васильевич

 

 

 

 

39

Романов Тит Васильевич

 

 

 

 

40

Романов Иннокентий Афанасьевич

 

 

 

 

41

Тимофеева Матрена

 

 

 

 

42

Тимофеев Василий Федорович

 

 

 

 

43

Филиппова Любовь Иннокентьевна

 

 

 

 

44

Щуков Александр Федорович

 

 

 

 

45

Шепеткин Николай

 

 

 

 

46

Афанасьева Анна Михайловна

 

 

 

 

47

Прокопьева Апрелина Прокопьевна

 

 

 

 

48

Сивцева Евдокия Николаевна

 

 

 

 

49

Избеков Семен Михайлович

 

 

 

 

50

Ермолаев Егор Романович

 

 

 

 

51

Оконешников Дмитрий Александрович

 

 

 

 

52

Соловьев Иван Федорович

 

 

 

 

53

Терентьева Александра Павловна

 

 

 

 

54

Макаров Егор Константинович

 

 

 

 

55

Решетникова Елизавета Ильинична

 

 

 

 

56

Калачева октябрина Степановна

 

 

 

 

57

Кривогорницына Марфа Степановна

 

 

 

 

 

Список выпускников

Майинской средней школы

10 «а» класс. Классный руководитель: Афанасьева В.И.

ФИО

Год выпуска

Место работы

Адрес

Телефон

1

Архипов Николай Егорович

1955-1956

 

 

 

2

Афанасьев Николай Семенович

 

 

 

 

3

Барабанова Федора Михайловна

 

 

 

 

4

Борисов Афанасий Иннокентьевич

 

 

 

 

5

Герасимов Тит Григорьевич

 

 

 

 

6

Гоголев Николай Николаевич

 

 

 

 

7

Гуляева Светлана Архиповна

 

 

 

 

8

Данилов Николай Васильевич

 

 

 

 

9

Дьячковский Егор Николаевич

 

 

 

 

10

Еремеев Николай Прокопьевич

 

 

 

 

11

Ефремов Василий Егорович

 

 

 

 

12

Константинова Клара Павловна

 

 

 

 

13

Ларионова Валерия Степановна

 

 

 

 

14

Луковцев Дмитрий Дмитриевич

 

 

 

 

15

Маркова Клара Самсоновна

 

 

 

 

16

Оконешникова Екатерина Васильевна

 

 

 

 

17

Петров Филипп Дмитриевич

 

 

 

 

18

Платонов Фридрих Васильевич

 

 

 

 

19

Скрябин Михаил Иннокентьевич

 

 

 

 

20

Соловьев Николай Федорович

 

 

 

 

21

Соловьев Семен Никанорович

 

 

 

 

22

Терентьев Валентин Ильич

 

 

 

 

23

Яковлева Мария Егоровна

 

 

 

 

24

Борисова Мария Пантелемоновна

 

 

 

 

53

 

 

 

 

 

54

 

 

 

 

 

55

 

 

 

 

 

56

 

 

 

 

 

57

 

 

 

 

 

 

10 «б» класс. Классный руководитель: Алексеев Н.Т.

ФИО

Год выпуска

Место работы

Адрес

Телефон

1

Габышев Гаврил Прокопьевич

1955-1956

 

 

 

2

Гаврильев Роберт Иванович

 

 

 

 

3

Дмитриев Петр Никифорович

 

 

 

 

4

Захаров Ноябрь Амирович

 

 

 

 

5

Иванова Александра Гаврильевна

 

 

 

 

6

Иванова Екатерина Егоровна

 

 

 

 

7

Капитонов Владимир Еремеевич

 

 

 

 

8

Карамзин Тит Михайлович

 

 

 

 

9

Крутянов Николай Михайович

 

 

 

 

10

Лукин Иннокентий Семенович

 

 

 

 

11

Львов Егор Захарович

 

 

 

 

12

Мансурова Калерия Исламовна

 

 

 

 

13

Никитин Валериан Иванович

 

 

 

 

14

Охлопкова Раиса Егоровна

 

 

 

 

15

Петров Николай Константинович

 

 

 

 

16

Прибыловская Глафира Станиславовна

 

 

 

 

17

Саввин Егор Дмитриевич

 

 

 

 

18

Саникова Валентина Елисеевна

 

 

 

 

19

Сергеев Афанасий Николаевич

 

 

 

 

20

Скрыбыкин Андрей Николаевич

 

 

 

 

21

Степанов Николай Семенович

 

 

 

 

22

Шеломов Милентий Семенович

 

 

 

 

23

Яковлев Николай Степанович

 

 

 

 

24

Хлебников Владимир

 

 

 

 

25

Федорова Матрена Кирсановна

 

 

 

 

26

Слободчиков Алексей Саввич

 

 

 

 

27

Сосин Спиридон Спиридонович

 

 

 

 

28

Ларионов Владимир Петрович

 

 

 

 

29

Назаров Титмофей Васильевич

 

 

 

 

 

 

Список выпускников

Майинской средней школы

 

ФИО

Год выпуска

Место работы

Адрес

Телефон

1

Апросимов Аркадий Константинович

1956-1957

 

 

 

2

Брызгалова Прасковья Федосеевна

 

 

 

 

3

Владимиров Константин Васильевич

 

 

 

 

4

Григорьев Егор Дмитриевич

 

 

 

 

5

Зыков Владимир Андреевич

 

 

 

 

6

Иванов Аркадий Иванович

 

 

 

 

7

Колесова Декабрина Ефимовна

 

 

 

 

8

Лебедев Егор Иванович

 

 

 

 

9

Левин Прокопий Семенович

 

 

 

 

10

Маркова Лидия Ефремовна

 

 

 

 

11

Охлопков Николай Михайлович

 

 

 

 

12

Павлов Александр Родионович

 

 

 

 

13

Павлова Антонина Афанасьевна

 

 

 

 

14

Павлова Валентина Дмитриевна

 

 

 

 

15

Плотников Иван Мефодиевич

 

 

 

 

16

Попов Иннокентий Саввич

 

 

 

 

17

Скрыбыкина Христина Николаевна

 

 

 

 

18

Скрябин Михаил Михайлович

 

 

 

 

19

Слепцов Ким Иннокентьевич

 

 

 

 

20

Алексеева Елизавета Михайловна

 

 

 

 

21

Сидоров Николай Павлович

 

 

 

 

22

Стручков Афанасий Лукич

 

 

 

 

23

Стручкова Татьяна Куприяновна

 

 

 

 

24

Охлопкова Софья Дмитриевна

 

 

 

 

25

Афанасьев Анатолий Никифорович

 

 

 

 

26

Сосина Люция Спиридоновна

 

 

 

 

27

Сосин Анатолий Прокопьевич

 

 

 

 

28

Гаврильев Иван Прокопьевич

 

 

 

 

29

Слободчиков Иван Николаевич

 

 

 

 

30

Шарин Илья Андреевич

 

 

 

 

31

Васильев Степан Павлович

 

 

 

 

32

Морозова Харитина Романовна

 

 

 

 

33

Саввин Афанасий Иванович

 

 

 

 

34

Федорова Любовь Семеновна

 

 

 

 

35

Максимова Галина Павловна

 

 

 

 

36

Санникова Анна Николаевна

 

 

 

 

37

Владимирова Клара Алексеевна

 

 

 

 

38

Никитин Владимир Егорович

 

 

 

 

39

Максимова Тамара Константиновна

 

 

 

 

40

Потапова Зинаида Николаевна

 

 

 

 

41

Маркова Дария Самсоновна

 

 

 

 

42

Соловьева Тамара Васильевна

 

 

 

 

43

Чечебутов Дмитрий Павлович

 

 

 

 

44

Катаев Михаил Гаврильевич

 

 

 

 

45

Марков Вацлав Афанасьевич

 

 

 

 

46

Маркова Александра Михайловна

 

 

 

 

47

Борисов Анатолий Гаврильевич

 

 

 

 

48

Потапова Улита Гаврильевна

 

 

 

 

49

Макаров Семен Константинович

 

 

 

 

50

Ларионов Василий Николаевич

 

 

 

 

51

Шарина Тамра Александровна

 

 

 

 

52

Оконешникова Марфа Николаевна